Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 186, wczoraj: 24
ogółem: 1 811 513
statystyki szczegółowe
Klasyfikacja po II turniejach
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Mecze |
Punkty turniejowe |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remisy |
Pora?ki | |
1. |
Jab?onna Lacka |
12 |
18 |
30 |
32 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2. |
Sabnie I |
11 |
16 |
26 |
23 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
3. |
Kurowice I |
10 |
11 |
24 |
29 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
4. |
Sterdy? |
9 |
7 |
17 |
25 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
5. |
Wyroz?by |
8 |
7 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
6. |
OSIR 92 II Soko?ów |
7 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
7. |
Brzozów |
6 |
5 |
12 |
15 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8. |
Junior Soko?ów |
6 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9. |
Kamianka I |
7 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
10. |
Bia?obrzegi I |
6 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11. |
Jawor Soko?ów |
6 |
4 |
12 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12. |
Ch?dzy? I |
7 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13. |
AMT Soko?ów |
7 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
14. |
Nieciecz I |
5 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15. |
Tchórznica II |
4 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
16. |
Karolew |
5 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17. |
Kosów Lacki |
3 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
18. |
Skibniew I |
6 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
19. |
FC Soko?ów |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
20. |
Sabnie II |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
21. |
Tchórznica I |
6 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
22. |
OSIR 92 I Soko?ów |
6 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
23. |
Rytele ?wi?ckie |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
24. |
Bia?obrzegi II |
6 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
25. |
Skibniew II |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
26. |
Buja?y |
6 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
27. |
Nieciecz II |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28. |
Repki |
6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
29. |
Soko?ów I |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
30. |
Ch?dzy? II |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
31. |
Kamianka II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
32. |
Kurowice II |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
33. |
Morszków |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Nieciecz (m) |
20 |
54 |
180 |
38 |
2. |
Sabnie (p) |
20 |
43 |
108 |
67 |
3. |
BTS Kobylany |
20 |
41 |
122 |
72 |
4. |
Ulkar Karolew |
20 |
31 |
105 |
117 |
5. |
Skrzeszew (b) |
20 |
31 |
69 |
69 |
6. |
THC Czarni Wrotnów |
20 |
27 |
60 |
80 |
7. |
GKS Ceranów (b) |
20 |
27 |
47 |
54 |
8. |
ATS Kowiesy (b) |
20 |
24 |
86 |
109 |
9. |
Kamianka |
20 |
22 |
81 |
111 |
10. |
JSPNT Sokołów |
20 |
22 |
69 |
99 |
11. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
20 |
0 |
38 |
149 |
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Bujały |
20 |
46 |
81 |
35 |
2. |
Sokołów I |
20 |
46 |
130 |
46 |
3. |
NKS Białobrzegi |
20 |
43 |
119 |
60 |
4. |
Kamieńczyk |
20 |
38 |
85 |
46 |
5. |
Przywózki |
20 |
37 |
74 |
62 |
6. |
BG Sokołów |
20 |
32 |
85 |
72 |
7. |
Rytele Święckie |
20 |
28 |
85 |
74 |
8. |
MTS Sokołów |
20 |
23 |
67 |
119 |
9. |
Dzierzby |
20 |
15 |
53 |
79 |
10. |
Nowa Wieś Gr. |
20 |
13 |
45 |
111 |
11. |
Wszebory |
20 |
0 |
23 |
143 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|