Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 79, wczoraj: 36
ogółem: 1 808 200
statystyki szczegółowe
XIII POWIATOWY LETNI TURNIEJ PI?KARSKICH SIÓDEMEK
Klasyfikacja ko?cowa
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Skibniew |
Wyroz?by |
Buja?y |
Sabnie |
Kowiesy |
Kamianka |
Sterdy? |
Bonifikata |
Punktacja aktualna |
|
Jawor Soko?ów |
3,7 |
4,1 |
11,8 |
8,9 |
3,6 |
11,4 |
11,9 |
10 |
58,1 |
|
Skibniew I |
4,7 |
12,1 |
3,8 |
11,4 |
4,6 |
6,4 |
4,9 |
10 |
49,4 |
|
Kurowice |
2,7 |
4,1 |
6,8 |
6,4 |
11,6 |
6,4 |
3,9 |
10 |
45,3 |
|
Kamie?czyk |
11,7 |
3,1 |
9,3 |
3,4 |
4,6 |
- |
3,9 |
10 |
42,9 |
|
Wojewódki Dolne |
2,7 |
9,6 |
4,8 |
3,4 |
3,6 |
3,4 |
9,4 |
10 |
40,8 |
|
Sabnie |
3,7 |
3,1 |
4,8 |
4,4 |
9,1 |
4,4 |
6,9 |
10 |
39,6 |
|
Kamianka |
4,7 |
7,1 |
3,8 |
4,4 |
4,6 |
3,4 |
2,9 |
10 |
34,6 |
|
Repki |
2,7 |
4,1 |
4,8 |
4,4 |
6,6 |
4,4 |
3,9 |
10 |
34,3 |
|
Bia?obrzegi |
- |
4,1 |
2,8 |
3,4 |
3,6 |
8,9 |
3,9 |
10 |
33,9 |
|
Morszków |
2,7 |
5,1 |
3,8 |
3,4 |
4,6 |
3,4 |
4,9 |
10 |
31,8 |
|
Nieciecz |
3,7 |
4,1 |
4,8 |
3,4 |
3,6 |
3,4 |
4,9 |
10 |
31,1 |
|
Ch?dzy? |
3,7 |
4,1 |
2,8 |
6,4 |
3,6 |
- |
2,9 |
10 |
30,7 |
|
Soko?ów I |
3,7 |
4,1 |
3,8 |
- |
3,6 |
4,4 |
2,9 |
10 |
29,6 |
|
Skrzeszew |
2,7 |
5,1 |
3,8 |
- |
3,6 |
3,4 |
2,9 |
10 |
29,0 |
|
AMT Soko?ów |
- |
3,1 |
3,8 |
3,4 |
3,6 |
4,4 |
2,9 |
10 |
28,2 |
|
Brzozów |
9,2 |
5,1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14,3 |
|
Buja?y |
- |
- |
6,8 |
- |
- |
- |
6,9 |
- |
13,7 |
|
Jab?onna I |
- |
5,1 |
3,8 |
4,4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13,3 |
|
Golanki |
6,7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4,9 |
- |
11,6 |
|
Dzierzby |
- |
3,1 |
3,8 |
- |
- |
- |
3,9 |
- |
10,8 |
|
Rozbity Kamie? |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6,6 |
- |
3,9 |
- |
10,5 |
|
Jab?onna III |
- |
7,1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7,1 |
|
Tchórznica |
4,7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4,7 |
|
Skibniew II |
3,7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3,7 |
|
Nieciecz II |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3,4 |
- |
- |
3,4 |
|
Jab?onna II |
- |
3,1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3,1 |
|
Wyroz?by |
- |
3,1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3,1 |
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Nieciecz (m) |
20 |
54 |
180 |
38 |
2. |
Sabnie (p) |
20 |
43 |
108 |
67 |
3. |
BTS Kobylany |
20 |
41 |
122 |
72 |
4. |
Ulkar Karolew |
20 |
31 |
105 |
117 |
5. |
Skrzeszew (b) |
20 |
31 |
69 |
69 |
6. |
THC Czarni Wrotnów |
20 |
27 |
60 |
80 |
7. |
GKS Ceranów (b) |
20 |
27 |
47 |
54 |
8. |
ATS Kowiesy (b) |
20 |
24 |
86 |
109 |
9. |
Kamianka |
20 |
22 |
81 |
111 |
10. |
JSPNT Sokołów |
20 |
22 |
69 |
99 |
11. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
20 |
0 |
38 |
149 |
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Bujały |
20 |
46 |
81 |
35 |
2. |
Sokołów I |
20 |
46 |
130 |
46 |
3. |
NKS Białobrzegi |
20 |
43 |
119 |
60 |
4. |
Kamieńczyk |
20 |
38 |
85 |
46 |
5. |
Przywózki |
20 |
37 |
74 |
62 |
6. |
BG Sokołów |
20 |
32 |
85 |
72 |
7. |
Rytele Święckie |
20 |
28 |
85 |
74 |
8. |
MTS Sokołów |
20 |
23 |
67 |
119 |
9. |
Dzierzby |
20 |
15 |
53 |
79 |
10. |
Nowa Wieś Gr. |
20 |
13 |
45 |
111 |
11. |
Wszebory |
20 |
0 |
23 |
143 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|