Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 45, wczoraj: 36
ogółem: 1 808 166
statystyki szczegółowe
XIII POWIATOWY LETNI TURNIEJ PI?KARSKICH SIÓDEMEK
IV Turniej
03.08.2008 Sabnie, Zembrów, Nieciecz, Kamianka
Bramki: Jaros?aw Kobus, Kamil Jagie.??o, Hubert Kobus # Robert Boruta-2, Konrad Tymi?ski
Bramki: Jaros?aw Kobus, Tomasz Kryszczuk, Robert Korczewski, Hubert Kobus
Bramki: Krzysztof Koc-2, Grzegorz Maciejec, Maciej O?tarzewski
Bramki: Kamil Jurzcak-2 # bramka samobójcza
TABELA
GRUPA A |
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Awans |
1. |
Sabnie |
3 |
5 |
7-3 |
* | |
2. |
Jab?onna Lacka |
3 |
5 |
4-0 |
* | |
3. |
AMT Soko?ów |
3 |
4 |
2-5 |
| |
4. |
Kamie?czyk |
3 |
1 |
4-9 |
|
Bramki: Tomasz Sójka-3, Albert Stankiewicz
Tomasz Sójka-2
?ukasz Le?niczuk-2, Sylwester Szcze? # Krzysztof Goyski-2, Marcin Wojtczuk
Bramki: Tomasz Sójka, Grzegorz Dabkowski, Albert Stankiewicz # Krzysztof Goyski-2
TABELA
GRUPA B |
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Awans |
1. |
Kurowice |
2 |
6 |
7-2 |
* | |
2. |
Ch?dzy? |
2 |
1 |
5-6 |
* | |
3. |
Bia?obrzegi |
2 |
1 |
3-7 |
|
Nieciecz – Skibniew 0:0
Bramki: Konrad Krochmal, Hubert Abramczuk, Micha? Zalewski # Konrad Kozreniowski-2, Rafa? Gawro?ski-2
Skibniew – Repki 1:0
Bramka: Marcin Goworek
TABELA
GRUPA C |
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Awans |
1. |
Skibniew |
2 |
4 |
1-0 |
* | |
2. |
Repki |
2 |
3 |
4-4 |
* | |
3. |
Nieciecz |
2 |
1 |
3-4 |
|
* dru?yna Jab?onna II nie dojecha?a na turniej
Bramki: Hubert Ko?odziejczuk # Piotr Gr?dzki-2
Wojewódki Dolne– Jawor Soko?ów 0:2
Bramki: .............................# Wojciech Ma?ko-2
Bramki: Piotr Gr?dzki # Adam Banasiuk-3, Bartosz Mróz
Bramki: .# Adam Banasiuk
Bramki: Wojciech Ma?ko
TABELA
GRUPA A |
l.p. |
Dru?yna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Awans |
1. |
Jawor Soko?ów |
3 |
7 |
7-2 |
* | |
2. |
Kamianka |
3 |
4 |
6-4 |
* | |
3. |
Wojewódki Dolne |
3 |
3 |
4-6 |
| |
4. |
Morszków |
3 |
3 |
3-7 |
|
¼ fina?u
Sabnie – Ch?dzy? 0:1
Bramka: Krzysztof Goyski
Kurowice – Jab?onna Lacka I 0:0 karne: 3-2
Skibniew – Kamianka 3:0
Bramki: Marcin Goworek-2, Sylwester O?dakowski
Jawor Soko?ów – Repki 2:0
Bramki: Adam Banasiuk-2
½ fina?u
Jawor Soko?ów – Ch?dzy? 1:0
Bramka: Adam Bansiuk
Skibniew – Kurowice 1:0
Bramka: Marcin Goworek
Bramka: Marcin Goworek
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Nieciecz (m) |
20 |
54 |
180 |
38 |
2. |
Sabnie (p) |
20 |
43 |
108 |
67 |
3. |
BTS Kobylany |
20 |
41 |
122 |
72 |
4. |
Ulkar Karolew |
20 |
31 |
105 |
117 |
5. |
Skrzeszew (b) |
20 |
31 |
69 |
69 |
6. |
THC Czarni Wrotnów |
20 |
27 |
60 |
80 |
7. |
GKS Ceranów (b) |
20 |
27 |
47 |
54 |
8. |
ATS Kowiesy (b) |
20 |
24 |
86 |
109 |
9. |
Kamianka |
20 |
22 |
81 |
111 |
10. |
JSPNT Sokołów |
20 |
22 |
69 |
99 |
11. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
20 |
0 |
38 |
149 |
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Bujały |
20 |
46 |
81 |
35 |
2. |
Sokołów I |
20 |
46 |
130 |
46 |
3. |
NKS Białobrzegi |
20 |
43 |
119 |
60 |
4. |
Kamieńczyk |
20 |
38 |
85 |
46 |
5. |
Przywózki |
20 |
37 |
74 |
62 |
6. |
BG Sokołów |
20 |
32 |
85 |
72 |
7. |
Rytele Święckie |
20 |
28 |
85 |
74 |
8. |
MTS Sokołów |
20 |
23 |
67 |
119 |
9. |
Dzierzby |
20 |
15 |
53 |
79 |
10. |
Nowa Wieś Gr. |
20 |
13 |
45 |
111 |
11. |
Wszebory |
20 |
0 |
23 |
143 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|