Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 33, wczoraj: 36
ogółem: 1 808 154
statystyki szczegółowe
II LIGA
4.09.2005
Bramki: Tomasz Steć-4, Mariusz Andrzejewski-2 # Tomasz Sójka
Sędziował: Marek Adamczyk (Repki)
Golanki:
Kurowice:
Bramki: Hubert Małko –2 (11,35); Łukasz Leśniczuk-2 (25,32); Paweł Perczak –2 (44,58); Jacek Perczak (16)
Sędziował: Andrzej Pietranik (Dzierzby)
Wirów:
Rozbity Kamień:
Chądzyń – Topaz Węże 4:1
Bramki: Piotr Siedlecki –2, Leszek Mosiej-2 # Łukasz Mlonek
Sędziował: Mariusz Szymański (Seroczyn)
Chądzyń:
Topaz Węże:
Rytele Święckie – Sokołów II - mecz przełożony
..........................# Leszek Mosiej-4, Piotr Pędzich-3, Kamil Miszczuk
Sławomir Skorek, Hubert Grądzki# Marcin Bocian-2, Szymon Bednarczyk-2
Sabnie – Wirów 3:5 (2:3)
Topaz Węże – Kurowice 1:6 (0:4)
Piotr Siedlecki, Leszek Mosiej, Piotr Pędzich # Sylwester Romanowski-2, Sławomir Sikorski
Kurowice – Sabnie 2:4 (0:0)
Rytele Św. – Topaz Węże 4:4
Krzysztof Kowalewski-2, Sławomir Skorek, Grzegorz Żebrowski # Damian Dmowski-3, Łukasz Mlonek
Golanki – Sokołów II 6:0
Wirów – termin wolny
Tobiasz Mlonek, Wiesław Wrzosek, Andrzej Jeżowski # Hubert Goworek, Albert Stankiewicz
Sabnie – Rytele Święckie 3:3 (0:0)
Topaz Węże – Golanki 1:4 (1:0)
Sokołów II – termin wolny
Krzysztof Kowalewski—5 (16, 50,55, 65,70), Sławomir Skorek (23), bramka samobójcza (45), Radosław Rytel-Andrianik (61) # Wiesław Wrzosek (42), Adam Kisieliński (60)
Piotr Bolesta (15), Konrad Kobus (43)
Kurowice – Wirów 3:9 (1:4)
Wojciech Krajewski, Tomasz Olichwierczuk, Grzegorz Dąbkowski # Łukasz Leśniczuk-3, Jacek Perczak-3, Artur Jaczewski-2, Grzegorz Maciejec
Chądzyń - Golanki 1:8 (1:2)
Piotr Siedlecki # Piotr Wojdalski-3, Mariusz Andrzejewski, Łukasz Stańczyk, Marcin Bocian, Szymon Bednarczyk, Andrzej Maliszewski
Szymon Bednarczyk-3, Mariusz Andrzejewski, Michał Zduniak, Marcin Steć # Marcin Goworek-2
Rozbity Kamień – Sokołów II 2:0 (1:0)
Sabnie – Topaz Węże 4:4 (0:1)
Damian Dmowski-2, Paweł Czyżewski-2 # Piotr Bolesta-2, Krzysztof Ładziak, Krzysztof Hardejewicz
Chądzyń – Kurowice 3:8 (1:2)
Piotr Pędzich-2, Piotr Siedlecki # Stankiewicz –3, Grzegorz Dąbkowski-2, Hubert Goworek-1, Krajewski-1, Tomasz Sójka-1
Wirów – Rytele Święckie 5:2 (4:0)
Jacek Perczak-2 (3, 37), Łukasz Leśniczuk-2 (23, 35), Grzegorz Maciejec (11) # Krzysztof Kowalewski (40), Jacek Kruk (45)
Skibniew – Kurowice 7:5
Marcin Goworek-3, Grzegorz Jasiński-2, Damian Skorupka-2 # Grzegorz Dąbkowski-2, Tomasz Sójka-1, Tomasz Olichwierczuk-1, Damian Bogucki-1
Rytele Święckie- Chądzyń 3:2 (0:0)
Krzysztof Kowalewski-2, Jacek Kruk# Piotr Pędzich-1, Leszek Mosiej-1
Sokołów II – Wirów 3:7
Jacek Patejko-2, Maciej Wierzbicki-1 # Artur Jaczewski-3, Hubert Małko-3, Jacek Perczak-1
Topaz Węże – Rozbity Kamień 3:6 (0:3)
Damian Dmowski-1, Krzysztof Dmowski-1, Norbert Mazurczak-1# Andrzej Jeżowski-2, Albert Korman-2, Tomasz Dmowski-1, bramka samobójcza-1
Topaz Węże – Wirów 4:1 (2:0)
Sabnie – Chądzyń 8:2 (0:0)
Kamil Jagiełło-3, Konrad Kobus-3, Piotr Bolesta, Krzysztof Hardejewicz # Piotr Siedlecki, Piotr Pędzich
Skibniew – Rytele Święckie 7:3 (4:2)
Marcin Goworek-4 (16, 23, 41, 68); Damian Skorupka-2(9, 64); Marek Pogorzelski (15) # Sławomir Skorek (3), Krzysztof Kowalewski (25), Adam Lenarczuk (63)
Kurowice - Sokołów II 3:0 (1:0)
Tomasz Sójka, Grzegorz Dąbkowski, Dominik Grzyb
Artur Jaczewski (32), Grzegorz Maciejec (58) # Mariusz Andrzejewski (45)
Albert Korman, Marek Wierzbicki, Tomasz Dmowski # Piotr Bolesta
Marcin Goworek-6, Grzegorz Jasiński-6, Damian Skorupka-2 # Kamil Jagiełło
Skibniew – Wirów 3:1
Rytele Święckie – Sokołów II 2:1 (1:0)
Damian Skorek (21), Jacek Kruk (60) # Konrad Kukiel (38)
Kara meczu: Marek Zembrowski (Rytele Święckie)
13.11.2005 Mecze zaległe:
Rozbity Kamień – Skibniew 4:4
Sokołów II – Skibniew 1:4
Hubert Jastrzębski # Grzegorz Jasiński-3, Marek Pogorzelski
l.p. |
Drużyna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remisy |
Porażki | |
1. |
Skibniew |
9 |
22 |
51 |
25 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2. |
Wirów |
9 |
21 |
43 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Golanki |
9 |
21 |
35 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
4. |
Kurowice |
9 |
15 |
38 |
29 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Rozbity Kamień |
9 |
14 |
24 |
30 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
6. |
Rytele Święckie |
9 |
11 |
29 |
34 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7. |
Sabnie |
9 |
11 |
28 |
37 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8. |
Topaz Węże |
9 |
8 |
24 |
35 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9. |
Chądzyń |
9 |
7 |
27 |
44 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
10. |
Sokołów II |
9 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
307 |
|
|
|
Runda wiosenna
Rozbity Kamień- Wirów 0:1
Sabnie – Skibniew 2:6
Topaz Węże- Chadzyń 7:1
Sokołów II- Rytele Święckie 2:0 (1:0)
Tomasz Witowski (5), Karol Borzęcki (50)
Kurowice – Golanki 6:1
Łukasz Leśniczuk (5), Jacek Perczak (47), Artur Jaczewski (65) # Piotr Bolesta (38), Kamil Jagiełło (43)
Sędziował: Andrzej Pietranik (Dzierzby)
Wirów: Komar P., Perczak J., Perczak P., Małko H., Telakowski R., Leśniczuk Ł.,
Małko K., Jaczewski A., Wałachowski P.
Sabnie: Hardejewicz K., Benedykciuk Sz., Kobus K., Bolesta P., Nowakowski D.,
Jagiełło K., Nowoszek C., Jurczak M.
Skibniew – Rozbity Kamień 3:2
Chądzyń – Sokołów II 4:3
Kurowice – Topaz Węże 3:8
Golanki- Rytele Święckie 1:1 (1:1)
Wirów – Skibniew 3:2
# Marcin Goworek, Grzegorz Jasiński
Rozbity Kamień – Chądzyń – mecz przełożony
Sabnie – Kurowice 3:4
# Dominik Grzyb-3, Tomasz Sójka
Topaz Węże – Rytele Święckie 9:0
Sokołów II – Golanki- mecz przełożony
# Robert Maksymiak-3, Damian Dmowski, Paweł Maksymiak
Marcin Goworek-5, Grzegorz Jasiński-2 #
Piotr Mastalerczuk (6) # Przemysław Głowacz-4 (11,30, 52,60); Jacek Perczak –2 (16,62); Grzegorz Maciejec (35), Paweł Komar (39), Paweł Perczak (65)
Sedziował: Robert Andrzejewski
Chądzyń: Retka M., Pytlak P., Kierył G., Siedlecki P., Wilk K., Mastalerczuk P.,
Kobus K., Iwaniuk K., Mastalerczuk R., Radomski J.
Wirów: Perczak J., Perczak P., Małko H., Małko K., Nazarczuk D., Głowacz P., Telakowski R., Kudelski Z., Grądzki K., Maciejec G., Komar P.
Kurowice – Rozbity Kamień 5:2
Dominik Grzyb-2, Tomasz Sójka-2, Łukasz Grudziński # Przemysław Kobyliński, Marek Trusiak
Rytele Święckie – Sabnie 3:0 vo
* drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
Skibniew – Topaz Węże 5:5
Damian Skorupka-2, Grzegorz Jasiński, Marcin Grelik, Paweł Sobotka # Norbert Mazurczak-2, Robert Maksymiak-2, Damian Dmowski
Rozbity Kamień- Rytele Święckie 3:0 vo
* drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
Wirów – Kurowice 14:4 (6:0)
Przemysław Głowacz-7 (17,19,35,38,48,57,64); Jacek Perczak-2 (57,63); Krzysztof Grądzki (5), Artur Jaczewski (25), Łukasz Leśniczuk (31); Paweł Perczak (46); Hubert Małko (69) # Tomasz Sójka-3 (44, 50,52); Dominik Grzyb (59)
Sędziował: Robert Andrzejewski
Wirów: Perczak J., Perczak P., Małko H., Małko K., Nazarczuk D., Głowacz P., Telakowski R., Kudelski Z., Grądzki K., Leśniczuk Ł., Jaczewski A., Maciejec G.
Kurowice: Wojtkowski J., Sójka T., Goworek H., Sitko A., Kamiński K., Grzyb D., Grudziński Ł., Dabkowski G.
Sabnie – Sokołów II- mecz przełożony
Rytele Święcie- Wirów 3:9
Kurowice – Chądzyń 8:3
Grzegorz Dąbkowski-4, Tomasz Sójka-2, Łukasz Grudziński, Paweł Piwko # Krzysztof Goyski, Piotr Pytlak, Kamil Wilk
Sokołów II - Rozbity Kamień 5:6
Tomasz Witowski-3, Hubert Jastrzębski, Konrad Kukiel #
Topaz Węże – Sabnie 8:3
Mecz zaległy: Rozbity Kamień - Chądzyń 4:0
Albert Korman-2, Jarosław Misiak,
# Konrad Kukiel-2, Jerzy Gancarz, Roman Szczypa, Krzysztof Protazy
Rozbity Kamień – Topaz Węże 2:2
Tobiasz Mlonek, Tomasz Nowak # Damian Dmowski, Robert Maksymiak
Kurowice – Skibniew 3:6
Tomasz Sójka, Grzegorz Dabkowski, Łukasz Grudziński # Grzegorz Jasiński-4, Marcin Goworek, Damian Skorupka
Chądzyń – Rytele Święckie 3:0 vo
Golanki- Sabnie - mecz przełożony
Mecz zaległy: 10.06.2006
Sokołów II – Golanki 3:7 (1:4)
Konrad Kukiel-2, bramka samobójcza # Mariusz Andrzejewski-2, Robert Andrzejewski-2, Marcin Bocian, Ireneusz Mieteń, bramka samobójcza
Sędziował:
Sokołów II:
Golanki:
# Damian Dmowski-2
Chądzyń – Sabnie 3:7
Jarosław Mleczko # Grzegorz Jasiński-2
Sokołów II – Kurowice 1:2
# Tomasz Sójka-2
Rozbity Kamień - Golanki 0:0
Rytele Świeckie- Kurowice 3:2
Kamiński, Floryszczyk, Zalewski #
Topaz Węże – Sokołów II 3:0 wakower
* drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
Golanki – Wirów 1:1 (0:0)
Mecz zaległy: 18.06.2006
Golanki – Sabnie 7:4 (3:2)
Mariusz Andrzejewski-4, Ireneusz Mieteń, Robert Andrzejewski, Krzysztof Nowak
# Kamil Iwaniuk-2, Marcin Jurczak, Krzysztof Hardejewicz
Golanki: Malinowski P., Nowak K., Maliszewski A., Mieteń I., Andrzejewski M., Andrzejewski R., Rozbicki I., Stańczyk Ł.
Mecz zaległy: 25.06.2006
Sabnie – Sokołów II 3:0 walkower
* drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
l.p. |
Drużyna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remisy |
Porażki | |
1. |
Wirów |
18 |
43 |
101 |
41 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Skibniew |
18 |
41 |
94 |
47 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Golanki |
18 |
40 |
75 |
35 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
4. |
Kurowice |
18 |
27 |
73 |
76 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
5. |
Topaz Węże |
18 |
26 |
73 |
68 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
6. |
Rozbity Kamień |
18 |
25 |
45 |
52 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
7. |
Sabnie |
18 |
20 |
58 |
70 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
8. |
Rytele Święckie |
18 |
18 |
40 |
65 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
9. |
Chądzyń |
18 |
13 |
42 |
97 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
10. |
Sokołów II |
18 |
6 |
24 |
74 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
|
|
180 |
259 |
625 |
625 |
79 |
22 |
79 |
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Nieciecz (m) |
20 |
54 |
180 |
38 |
2. |
Sabnie (p) |
20 |
43 |
108 |
67 |
3. |
BTS Kobylany |
20 |
41 |
122 |
72 |
4. |
Ulkar Karolew |
20 |
31 |
105 |
117 |
5. |
Skrzeszew (b) |
20 |
31 |
69 |
69 |
6. |
THC Czarni Wrotnów |
20 |
27 |
60 |
80 |
7. |
GKS Ceranów (b) |
20 |
27 |
47 |
54 |
8. |
ATS Kowiesy (b) |
20 |
24 |
86 |
109 |
9. |
Kamianka |
20 |
22 |
81 |
111 |
10. |
JSPNT Sokołów |
20 |
22 |
69 |
99 |
11. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
20 |
0 |
38 |
149 |
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Bujały |
20 |
46 |
81 |
35 |
2. |
Sokołów I |
20 |
46 |
130 |
46 |
3. |
NKS Białobrzegi |
20 |
43 |
119 |
60 |
4. |
Kamieńczyk |
20 |
38 |
85 |
46 |
5. |
Przywózki |
20 |
37 |
74 |
62 |
6. |
BG Sokołów |
20 |
32 |
85 |
72 |
7. |
Rytele Święckie |
20 |
28 |
85 |
74 |
8. |
MTS Sokołów |
20 |
23 |
67 |
119 |
9. |
Dzierzby |
20 |
15 |
53 |
79 |
10. |
Nowa Wieś Gr. |
20 |
13 |
45 |
111 |
11. |
Wszebory |
20 |
0 |
23 |
143 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|