Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 126, wczoraj: 36
ogółem: 1 808 247
statystyki szczegółowe
Powiatowa Liga Piłkarskich Siódemek
I kolejka 11.04.1999
Sabnie - Seroczyn 7:3
Bramki: Jarosław Kobus–2, Dawid Nowakowski–2, Jacek Siwiński-1, Adam Miściorak-1, Robert Korczewski -1 # Tomasz Piwko-1, Tomasz Ceglarz-1, Bramka Samobójcza-1
Sabnie: Tomczuk I. – Nowakowski, Kaczyński, Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Kapera, Siwiński, Osipiak, Romaniuk
Seroczyn: Parzonka – Mazurczak S., Mazurczak P., Deoniziak, Piwko T., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat
Białobrzegi – Ceranów 5:2
Bramki: Mariusz Turos-3, Maciej Steć-2 # Arkadiusz Iwanowski–1, Grzegorz Chiszpański-1
Białobrzegi: Steć D. – Steć K., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Steć P., Turos, Zieliński
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek
Policja – Sterdyń 4:1
Bramki: Jacek Kowalski-1, Artur Zasuwik-1, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Tomasz Nowak-1 # Marcin Steć-1
Policja: Nasiłowski – Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Radawiec, Wierzbicki, Nowak, Góral, Socha, Robak
Sterdyń: Malinowski – Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł ., Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk,
Jabłonna Lacka – Lebiedzie 3:0 vo
* drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
II kolejka 18.04.1999
Sterdyń – Sabnie 2:2
Bramki: Marcin Steć-1, Maciej Wilk-1 # Robert Korczewski–2
Sterdyń: Malinowski – Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Roszuk, Wilk, Steć M., Andrzejczuk, Wyszyński M., Kierylak
Sabnie: Nowakowski – Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Kapera, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Romaniuk, Więckowski
Białobrzegi- Lebiedzie 8:3
Bramki: Mariusz Turos–4, Krzysztof Steć-1, Jarosław Steć-1, Maciej Steć-1,
Jarosław Kur-1 # Jarosław Zieliński-2, Marcin Kamont-1
Białobrzegi: Steć Marcin – Steć K., Steć W., Stec J., Steć Maciej, Steć P., Turos, Kur J., Wilk
Lebiedzie: Tatarczuk – Mosiej M., Zieliński, Wilk A., Mosiej Wiesław, Stefankowski, Kamont
Ceranów – Jabłonna Lacka 2:1
Bramki: Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1, Robert Fabisiak-1 # Tomasz Plichta-1
Ceranów : Nowotniak – Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hundert, Hiszpański, Jakubik, Rudziński, Banasiuk
Jabłonna L .: Tymiński – Kołos, Plichta R., Plichta T., Kraska, Smolik, Kondraciuk E., Kondraciuk A.
Seroczyn- Policja 2:8
Bramki: Adam Romańczuk-1, Mariusz Wilk-1 # Artur Zasuwik–4, Grzegorz Fajkowski–3, Marek Wierzbicki
Seroczyn: Parzonka – Mazurczak S., Deoniziak, Piwko T., Wilk M., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Maliszewski, Biernat
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Radawiec, Wierzbicki, Nowak, Góral, Socha, Błoński, Wantusiak
Białobrzegi – Jabłonna Lacka 3:1
Bramki: Jarosław Steć-1, Mariusz Turos-1, Paweł Puchalski-1 # Radosław Plichta-1
Białobrzegi:: Steć D. – Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Puchalski P., Wilk G., Popławski
Jabłonna L: Tymiński – Kołos, Plichta R., Plichta T., Kraska, Smolik, Kondraciuk E., Ewiak
Ceranów- Lebiedzie 2:1
Bramki: Grzegorz Chiszpański-1, Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1 # Dariusz Rusiniak-1
Ceranów : Nowotniak – Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hiszpański, Jakubik
Lebiedzie : Zieliński– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Wilk A., Rusiniak, Wyszyński, Mosiej Wiesław, Stefankowski, Kierył, Mikołajczuk
Sabnie –Policja 5:5
Bramki: Adam Miściorak – 2, Robert Korczewski-1, Jarosław Kobus-1, Piotr Osipiak-1 # Tomasz Nowak –2 , Jacek Kowalski-1, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Andrzej Góral-1
Sabnie: Nowakowski – Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Siwiński, Osipiak, Tomczuk I.
Policja: Socha – Kowalski, Fajkowski, Karakula, Nowak, Góral
Seroczyn- Sterdyń 2:2
Bramki: Mariusz Wilk-1, Adam Romańczuk-1 # Mariusz Andrzejewski-1, Adam Chruścicki-1
Seroczyn : Parzonka – Deoniziak, Nowak K., Piwko T., Wilk M., Nowak P., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Chendoszko T.
Sterdyń : Wojewódzki– Bartczuk, Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Wilk, Steć M., Chruścicki A., Rutkowski
Bramki: Stanisław Mazurczak-1 # Grzegorz Chiszpański –2, Adam Wilk-1, Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1, Paweł Śliwka-1
Seroczyn: Parzonka – Mazurczak S., Deoniziak, Nowak K., Piwko T., Wlik M., Nowak P., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz T., Jurczak
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hiszpański, Rzeszotek, Śliwka
Jabłonna Lacka – Sterdyń 2:3
Bramki: Tomasz Ewiak-1, Maciej Przesmycki-1# Mariusz Andrzejewski–2, Marcin Steć-1
Jabłonna L: Tymiński - Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Smolik, Ewiak, Kondraciuk A., Przesmycki A., Przesmycki M., Sarna P., Sarna J.
Sterdyń: Malinowski – Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk
Sabnie – Białobrzegi 3:3
Bramki: Robert Korczewski–2, Adam Miściorak-1 # Maciej Steć-1, Turos Mariusz -1, Puchalski Paweł-1
Sabnie: Nowakowski – Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Siwiński, Osipiak, Tomczuk I.
Białobrzegi: Steć D. – Steć K., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, .Łojko, Puchalski P., Kur J.
Lebiedzie – Policja 3:0
Bramki: Piotr Wyszyński–2, Wiesław Mosiej-1
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej Waldemar, Mosiej Wiesław, Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Wilk S., Stefankowski, Kierył
Policja: Wierzbicki, Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Radawiec, Karakula, Rudziński, Nowak, Góral
Białobrzegi – Seroczyn 3:2
Bramki: Mariusz Turos-2, Maciej Stec-1 # Stanisław Gołocki-1, Marcin Piekarski-1
Białobrzegi: Steć D. – Steć K., Steć J., Stec Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Puchalski, Łojko, Wicenciak
Seroczyn: Parzonka – Mazurczak S., Deoniziak, Nowak K., Nowak P., Gołocki,
Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Krupa
Bramki: Tomasz Steć–2, Marcin Steć-1, Michał Saczuk-1# Piotr Wyszyński-1
Sterdyń: Malinowski- Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Steć M., Andrzejewski, Steć T., Andrzejczuk, Chruścicki A., Chruścicki P., Rutkowski
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Zieliński, Wilk A., Rusiniak, Mosiej Wiesław, Kierył, Wyszyński Piotr
Ceranów – Sabnie 2:1
Bramki: Grzegorz Chiszpański-1 Paweł Śliwka-1 # Robert Korczewski-1
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A Jawoszek, Golatowski, Hundert, Hiszpański, Rudziński, Rzeszotek A., Śliwka, Wysocki
Sabnie: Nowakowski– Korczewski, Kobus, Siwiński, Tomczuk I., Romaniuk, Saczuk, Bujalski, Kobryń
Jabłonna Lacka. – Policja 5:4
Bramki: Radosław Plichta-1, bramki samobójcze-4 # Artur Zasuwik–2, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Sławomir Radawiec-1
Jabłonna L: Tymiński– Plichta R., Plichta T., Kraska, Kondraciuk A., Ewiak, Sarna J., Przesmycki M.
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Radawiec, Wierzbicki, Nowak, Góral.
Sabnie – Jabłonna Lacka 3:5
Bramki: Adam Miściorak-2, Mirosław Saczuk-1 # Maciej Przesmycki-2,Tomasz Plichta–2, Radosław Plichta-1
Sabnie: Nowakowski – Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Siwiński, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Saczuk, Klimczuk
Jabłonna L: Partyga – Kołos, Plichta R., Plichta T., Kraska, Kondraciuk A., Ewiak, Przesmycki M.
Sterdyń – Białobrzegi 2:4
Bramki: Adam Chruścicki-1, Michał Saczuk-1 # Krzysztof Steć–2 , Jacek Wicenciak-1, Marcin Steć-1
Sterdyń: Wojewódzki – Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Steć M., Wilk, Siwiński, Malinowki, Chruścicki A., Chruścicki P., Rutkowski
Bialobrzegi: Steć D.– Steć K., Steć J., Steć Marcin, Steć P., Turos , Wicenciak, Wilk G., Zieliński
Seroczyn – Lebiedzie 4:4
Bramki: Tomasz Ceglarz–2 , Stanisław Gołocki-1, Bramka Samobójcza-1
# Wiesław Mosiej–2, Piotr Wyszyński-1, Sebastian Mikołajczuk-1
Seroczyn: Parzonka – Deoniziak, Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Chendoszko K., Banasiuk, Szymański M.
Lebiedzie: Tatarczuk– Sowa, Mosiej M., Zieliński, Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Kierył, Mikołajczuk
Policja – Ceranów 6:2
Bramki: Artur Zasuwik–3, Grzegorz Fajkowski-2, Andrzej Góral-1 # Arkadiusz
Iwanowski –2
Policja: Nasiłowski – Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Radawiec, Nowak , Góral, Wantusiak, Zasuwik M.
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hundert, Jakubik, Rudziński, Banasiuk, Rzeszotek A., Pawlicki
Ceranów- Sterdyń 3:4
Bramki: Adam Wilk–2, Grzegorz Chiszpański-1 # Mariusz Andrzejewski–2, Marcin Steć–2
Ceranów: Golatowski– Chiszpański, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Jawoszek, Hundert, Rudziński, Wysocki, Pawlicki
Sterdyń: Malinowski– Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Wilk, Siwiński
Jabłonna Lacka – Seroczyn 5:1
Bramki: Tomasz Plichta–2, Piotr Tymiński–2, Waldemar Kraska-1 # bramka samobójcza-1
Jabłonna L: Partyga– Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Pieczara
Seroczyn : Parzonka– Mazurczak S., Nowak K., Piwko, Nowak P., Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Maliszewski, Biernat, Chendoszko T., Buczyński
Białobrzegi – Policja 3:2
Bramki: Maciej Steć–2 , Mariusz Turos-1 # Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Radosław Pasik-1
Białobrzegi: Steć Marcin– Steć K., Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć P., Turos, Kur J., Zieliński, Kur K.
Policja: Nasiłowski– Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Radawiec, Karakula, Wierzbicki, Nowak , Robak, Wantusiak, Pasik
Lebiedzie – Sabnie 4:1
Bramki: Sławomir Wilk–2, Waldemar Mosiej-1, Jarosław Zieliński-1 # Jarosław Kobus-1
Lebiedzie: Szymański – Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej Waldemar, Zieliński, Wilk A., Wilk S., Stefankowski, Kierył
Sabnie: Nowakowski– Korczewski, Kobus, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Romaniuk
Seroczyn – Sabnie 12:1
Bramki: Grzegorz Deoniziak–5, Stanisław Gołocki–2, Marcin Piekarski-2, Adam Romańczuk–2, Mariusz Wilk-1 # Jarosław Kobus-1
Seroczyn: Parzonka– Deoniziak, Nowak K., Wilk M., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Maliszewski
Sabnie: Uszyński – Nowakowski, Korczewski, Kobus, Miściorak, Tomczuk I., Tomczuk R.
Lebiedzie – Jabłonna Lacka 0:2
Bramki: Waldemar Kraska–2
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej Waldemar, Mosiej M., Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Wilk S., Stefankowski, Mikołajczuk
Jabłonna L: Partyga –Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Ewiak,
Przesmycki M.
Sterdyń – Policja 2:3
Bramki: Łukasz Wyszyński-1, Maciej Wilk-1 # Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Artur Zasuwik-1, Marek Zasuwik-1
Sterdyń: Malinowski – Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Wilk, Steć M., Steć T., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Radawiec, Karakula, Góral, Zasuwik M.
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Jawoszek, Hundert, Jakubik, Rudziński, Pawlicki
Białobrzegi: Steć D. –Steć W., Steć K., Steć J. Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Zieliński
Sabnie – Sterdyń 6:9
Bramki: Robert Korczewski–2, Jarosław Kobus-2, Piotr Odowski-1, bramka samobójcza-1 # Marcin Steć–4, Maciej Wilk–3, Michał Saczuk-1, Mariusz Rutkowski-1
Sabnie: Nowakowski – Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Odowski
Sterdyń: Malinowski– Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Michał, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Wilk, Rutkowski
Lebiedzie –Białobrzegi 0:3
Bramki: Jacek Wicenciak–2, Jarosław Kur-1
Lebiedzie: Tatarczuk– Sowa, Mosiej Waldemar, Mosiej M., Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Stefankowski, Mikołajczuk
Białobrzegi: Steć Marcin– Steć K., Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Turos, Kur J., Puchalski P., Wicenciak, Wojewódzki
Policja – Seroczyn 11:0
Bramki: Marek Zasuwik–4, Tomasz Nowak–2, Artur Zasuwik–2, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Sławomir Radawiec-1, Bramka Samobójcza-1
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Zasuwik M., Fajkowski, Minarczuk, Nowak, Karakula, Radawiec
Seroczyn: Nowak P.– Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Maliszewski, Chendoszko, Jurczak, Rokita
Jabłonna L- Ceranów 3:2
Bramki: Tomasz Plichta-3 # Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1, Robert Fabisiak-1
Jabłonna L.: Partyga– Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Kondraciuk A., Ewiak, Przesmycki M., Sarna J.
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Hundert, Hiszpański, Jakubik, Rawiński
X kolejka 3.06.1999
Sterdyń –Seroczyn 3:1
Bramki: Marcin Steć–2, Krzysztof Andrzejczuk-1 # Marcin Piekarski
Sterdyń: Bartczuk– Wyszyński Ł., Andrzejewski, Wilk, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk, Rutkowski
Seroczyn: Nowak P.– Parzonka, Nowak K., Wilk M., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk , Ceglarz, Biernat, Jurczak, Białoszewski
Lebiedzie – Ceranów 1:0
Bramka: Adam Kierył
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej Waldemar, Mosiej Mariusz, Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Wilk S., Kierył, Stefankowski, Mikołajczuk
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Iwanowski, Fabisiak, Jawoszek, Hundert, Jakubik, Rudziński, Rzeszotek, Wilk J.
Jabłonna Lacka – Białobrzegi 2:1
Bramki: Radosław Plichta-1, Maciej Przesmycki-1 # Jacek Wicenciak-1
Jabłonna L.: Partyga– Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Ewiak, Przesmycki, Kondraciuk A.
Białobrzegi : Steć D. – Steć W., Steć K., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Kur J., Puchalski P., Wicenciak,
Sabnie – Policja 3:8
Bramki: Adam Miściorak-1, Piotr Osipiak-1, Marcin Romaniuk-1 # Tomasz Nowak–4, Artur Zasuwik–3, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1
Sabnie: Sejbuk– Nowakowski, Korczewski, Miściorak, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Kobus, Romaniuk
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Zasuwik M., Fajkowski, Nowak, Radawiec, Karakula, Wierzbicki
XI kolejka 6.06.1999
Ceranów –Seroczyn 5:3
Bramki: Adam Wilk–3, Grzegorz Chiszpański-1, Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1
# Tomasz Piwko-1, Adam Romańczuk-1, Marcin Piekarski-1
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Żebrowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Rudziński, Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hundert, Pawlicki
Seroczyn: Nowak P. – Nowak K., Chendoszko T., Parzonka, Piekarski, Ceglarz, Piwko T., Romańczuk
Sterdyń – Jabłonna Lacka 2:2
Bramki: Marcin Saczuk-1, Marcin Steć-1 # Radosław Plichta-1, Maciej Przesmycki-1
Sterdyń: Wojewódzki– Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk, Rutkowski
Jabłonna L.: Partyga– Kołos, Plichta R., Kraska, Kondraciuk A., Ewiak, Przesmycki M.,
Policja – Lebiedzie 8:4
Bramki: Jacek Kowalski–2, Grzegorz Fajkowski–2, Marek Zasuwik–2, Artur Zasuwik-1, bramka samobójcza-1 # Artur Wilk-1, Piotr Wyszyński-1, Sławomir Wilk-1, Adam Kierył-1
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Zasuwik M., Fajkowski, Radawiec, Karakula, Nowak
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Tatarczuk, Mosiej M., Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Wilk S., Stefankowski, Kierył
Białobrzegi – Sabnie 6:0
Bramki: Artur Zieliński–2, Jarosław Kur-1, Jarosław Steć-1, Maciej Steć-1, bramka samobójcza-1
Białobrzegi: Steć D.– Steć K., Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Kur J., Puchalski P., Zieliński
Sabnie: Nowakowski– Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Osipiak, Tomczuk, Jeznach, Gotowicki
Sabnie – Ceranów 5:3
Bramki: Tadeusz Kaczor–2, Robert Korczewski-1, Piotr Osipiak-1, Marcin Romaniuk-1 # Adam Wilk–2, Grzegorz Hundert-1
Sabnie: Nowakowski– Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Osipiak, Tomczuk I., Romaniuk, Michałowski, Kaczor
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Iwanowski, Wilk A., Jawoszek, Hundert, Jakubik,
Wysocki
Sterdyń – Lebiedzie 6:1
Bramki: Marcin Steć–4, Krzysztof Andrzejczuk–2 # Piotr Wyszyński-1
Sterdyń: Bartczuk– Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Marcin, Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk, Chruścicki, Rutkowski
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej M., Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Wilk S., Mikołajczuk
Seroczyn – Białobrzegi 0:4
Bramki: Leszek Wojewódzki–3, Krzysztof Steć-1
Seroczyn: Parzonka– Nowak K., Nowak P., Gołocki, Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Chendoszko T., Jurczak
Białobrzegi: Steć Marcin– Steć K., Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Turos, Wicenciak, Kur J., Wojewódzki
Policja – Jabłonna Lacka 7:0
Bramki: Artur Zasuwik–4, Marek Zasuwik–2, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1
Policja: Nasiłowski– Kowalski, Zasuwik A., Zasuwik M., Fajkowski, Minarczuk,
Radawiec, Karakula, Wierzbicki, Nowak
Jabłonna L.: Partyga– Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Kondraciuk E., Kondraciuk A., Przesmycki M.
|
Lebiedzie – Seroczyn 7:2
Bramki: Artur Wilk–3, Piotr Wyszyński–3, Mariusz Mosiej-1 # Wojciech Szymański-1, bramka samobójcza-1
Lebiedzie: Szymański– Sowa, Tatarczuk, Mosiej M., Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Mosiej Wiesław, Wilk S., Kierył
Seroczyn: Nowak P.– Nowak K., Parzonka, Gołocki, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Łach, Niemirka, Szymański W.
Białobrzegi – Sterdyń 5:1
Bramki: Krzysztof Steć-1, Jarosław Steć-1, Maciej Steć-1, Paweł Puchalski-1, Artur Zieliński-1 # Marcin Steć-1
Białobrzegi: Steć D. – Steć K., Steć W., Steć J., Steć Maciej, Steć Marcin, Turos, Kur J., Zieliński
Sterdyń: Malinowski – Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Steć M., Andrzejczuk, Andrzejewski
Ceranów – Policja 3:7
Bramki: Arkadiusz Iwanowski-1, Grzegorz Chiszpański-1, Robert Fabisiak-1
# Artur Zasuwik–3, Marek Zasuwik-1, Tomasz Nowak-1, Grzegorz Fajkowski-1, Marek Wierzbicki-1
Ceranów: Nowotniak– Cieślak, Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Fabisiak, Żebrowski, Wilk A., Golatowski, Jawoszek, Hundert, Rudziński
Policja: Minarczuk- Fajkowski, Zasuwik A., Zasuwik M., Radawiec, Karakula, Wierzbicki, Nowak
Jabłonna L . – Sabnie 3:0 (Walkower)
* Drużyna gości nie dojechała na mecz
Seroczyn – Jabłonna L. 0:4
Bramki: Tomasz Ewiak–2, Tomasz Plichta-1, Radosław Plichta-1
Seroczyn: Krupa – Mazurczak S., Piwko T., Piekarski, Romańczuk, Ceglarz, Biernat, Chendoszko
Jabłonna: Partyga – Tymiński, Kołos, Plichta T., Plichta R., Kraska, Ewiak, Kondraciuk E., Kondraciuk A.
Sterdyń – Ceranów 5:1
Bramki: Mariusz Andrzejewski–2, Marcin Steć-1, Tomasz Steć-1, Adam Chruścicki-1 # Grzegorz Chiszpański-1
Sterdyń : Wojewódzki– Bartczuk, Wyszyński Ł., Saczuk Michał, Saczuk Marcin, Steć T., Andrzejewski, Steć M., Siwiński, Andrzejczuk, Malinowski, Chruścicki, Rutkowski
Ceranów : Nowotniak– Chiszpański, Iwanowski, Fabisiak, Wilk A., Jawoszek, Hundert
Sabnie – Lebiedzie 6:4
Bramki: Piotr Osipiak–2, Jarosław Kobus–2, Adam Miściorak-1, Robert Korczewski # Paweł Wyszyński–2, Adam Kierył-1, Mirosław Sowa-1
Sabnie : Nowakowski–Korczewski, Miściorak, Kobus, Osipak, Tomczuk I., Romaniuk, Michałowski, Ruciński, Sobieski, Gotowicki,
Lebiedzie : Saczuk–Sowa, Tatarczuk, Zieliński, Wilk A., Wyszyński Piotr, Kierył, Wyszyński Paweł
Policja – Białobrzegi 1:4
Bramki: Tomasz Nowak-1 # Maciej Steć-1, Mariusz Turos-1, Artur Zieliński-1, Leszek Wojewódzki-1
Policja: Nasiłowski–Minarczuk, Radawiec, Karakula, Nowak, Hadaj, Zasuwik M .
Białobrzegi: Puchalski W.–Steć K., Steć J., Steć Marcin, Steć Maciej, Turos, Puchalski P., Kur J., Zieliński, Wicenciak, Wojewódzki
L.P. |
Drużyna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remisy |
Porażki | |
1. |
Białobrzegi |
14 |
37 |
54 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
2. |
Policja Sokołów |
14 |
28 |
74 |
37 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
14 |
28 |
38 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Sterdyń |
14 |
24 |
46 |
37 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5. |
Ceranów |
14 |
15 |
32 |
45 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
6. |
Lebiedzie |
14 |
13 |
33 |
49 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
7. |
Sabnie |
14 |
12 |
43 |
69 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
8. |
Seroczyn |
14 |
5 |
33 |
69 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Nieciecz (m) |
20 |
54 |
180 |
38 |
2. |
Sabnie (p) |
20 |
43 |
108 |
67 |
3. |
BTS Kobylany |
20 |
41 |
122 |
72 |
4. |
Ulkar Karolew |
20 |
31 |
105 |
117 |
5. |
Skrzeszew (b) |
20 |
31 |
69 |
69 |
6. |
THC Czarni Wrotnów |
20 |
27 |
60 |
80 |
7. |
GKS Ceranów (b) |
20 |
27 |
47 |
54 |
8. |
ATS Kowiesy (b) |
20 |
24 |
86 |
109 |
9. |
Kamianka |
20 |
22 |
81 |
111 |
10. |
JSPNT Sokołów |
20 |
22 |
69 |
99 |
11. |
Jabłonna Lacka |
20 |
0 |
38 |
149 |
l.p |
Drużyna |
M |
P |
Br |
|
1. |
Bujały |
20 |
46 |
81 |
35 |
2. |
Sokołów I |
20 |
46 |
130 |
46 |
3. |
NKS Białobrzegi |
20 |
43 |
119 |
60 |
4. |
Kamieńczyk |
20 |
38 |
85 |
46 |
5. |
Przywózki |
20 |
37 |
74 |
62 |
6. |
BG Sokołów |
20 |
32 |
85 |
72 |
7. |
Rytele Święckie |
20 |
28 |
85 |
74 |
8. |
MTS Sokołów |
20 |
23 |
67 |
119 |
9. |
Dzierzby |
20 |
15 |
53 |
79 |
10. |
Nowa Wieś Gr. |
20 |
13 |
45 |
111 |
11. |
Wszebory |
20 |
0 |
23 |
143 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|